Rennergebnisse Schi 2013

Rennergebnisse im Winter 2013

ROC Brunnalm RSL I 4. Katharina Steiner, U 16 17. März, St. Jakob
1. Stefanie Steiner, U 21
7. Eric Berger, U 14
ROC Brunnalm RSL II 2. Katharina Steiner, U 16
  1. Stefanie Steiner, U 21
6. Eric Berger, U 14
1. Hubert Mariacher, AK IV

Internationales Kinderrennen 5. Emma Berger, U 8 16. März, Aschau i. Z.
12. Stefanie Stadler, U 11
19. Elias Berger, U 12
Internationales Schülerrennen 4. Katharina Steiner, U 15
9. Eric Berger, U 13

Tiroler Wasserkraft-Cup I  4. Stefanie Steiner, U 21 16. März, Matrei, Goldried
Tiroler Wasserkraft-Cup II 4. Stefanie Steiner, U 21  
 


 

Frühlingslauf – Kinder >> 1. Emma Berger, U 8 3. März, Kartitsch
  1. Stefanie Stadler, U 12  
8. Elias Berger, U 12  
Frühlingslauf – Erwachsene >>  2. Katharina Steiner, U 16
5. Eric Berger, U 14
1. Hubert Mariacher, AK IV

 

HELLA – Kinder-Slalom >> 1. Emma Berger, U 8 >> Foto 23. Feber, Thurntaler
2. Stefanie Stadler, U 12 >> Foto  
7. Elias Berger, U 12 >> Foto  

Anraser Kinderslalom >> 1. Emma Berger, U 8 17. Feber, Anras
2. Stefanie Stadler, U 12
7. Elias Berger, U 12
Bezirks- Schüler- u. Jugendmeisterschaft >> 5. Katharina Steiner, U 16 16. Feber, Anras
1. Hubert Mariacher, AK IV Anraser Slalom

Raiffeisen Landescup RSL >> 47. Eric Berger, U 15 +U 16 10. Feber, Brixen im Thale

Internationales Koasamandlrennen >> 7. Nicole Berger, Bambini 27. Jänner, St. Johann i. T.
3. Emma Berger, U 8
3. Stefanie Stadler, U 12
2. Elias Berger, U 12
1. Eric Berger, U 14

 

Sport Sunny 2000 – MINICROSS >> 2. Emma Berger, U 8 26. Jänner, Thurntaler
1. Stefanie Stadler, U 11
7. Elias Berger, U 12

Restaurant-Gadein-Super-G >> 4. Eric Berger, U 13 +U 14 19. Jänner, Thurntaler
5. Katharina Steiner, U 15 + U 16
2. Stefanie Steiner, U 21
TSV-Bez.-Sch./Jug.-Meisterschaft >> 4. Eric Berger, U 13 +U 14 19. Jänner, Thurntaler
  5. Katharina Steiner, U 15 + U 16
  1. Stefanie Steiner, U21

Osttiroler-Raika-Cup-Slalom >> 3. Eric Berger, U 14 6. Jänner, Hochstein
4. Katharina Steiner, U 16
Osttiroler Kinderrennen >> 1. Emma Berger, U 8 6. Jänner, Obertilliach
2. Stefanie Stadler, U 11
8. Elias Berger, U 12